Kanonauktioner
My pages
Details
(Name, address, phone...)
Activities
(Bid, bought, sold...)
Invoices
Create account
My Favorites
Help
Catalogs
Kanonauktioner 23 April 2022
LEKSAKER/SPEL
479
All lots
14
41
87
Möbler
9
Speglar
24
Mattor
86
Konst
17
Silver
17
Guld
Koppar
11
Mässing/Metall
Textil
14
Porslin
19
Glas/kristall
10
Smycken
40
Övrigt
11
Klockor/Ur
Skulpturer
Keramik
Nautica
Asiatiskt
14
Stengods
Vapen
Väskor
LEKSAKER/SPEL
JÄRNSMIDE
BESTICK
11
TRÄDGÅRD
Musikinstrument
DOCKOR
Sport
Kina Porslin
Orientaliskt
Hi/Fi och stereo
LJUSSTAKAR/KANDELABER
CYKLAR
FIGURINER
Close
Help
Close
My Favorites
Favorite saved!
Close
My Favorites
Close
Login
Close
The page is disabled!
Please move the mouse or click on the screen to activate it again!
Last active
Only Repurched
Freetext
Freetext
Exact Match
Catalogue Number
Sale No
Catalogue Number
Catalogue Number
Most popular
Bid
Highest bid
Lowest bid
Most bids
Least bids
Hammer price
Highest hammer
Lowest hammer
Lot No.
16.
KAY BOJESEN, (1886-1958), FIGUR BJÖRN, FORMGIVEN 1952, LÖNN OCH TEAK, STÄMPLAD BOJESEN, DENMARK, HÖJD 12 CM
Hammer price
2,00 SEK
3,00 SEK
700 SEK
8,00 SEK
9,00 SEK
10,00 SEK
Lot No.
212.
GUNGHÄST, 1900-TALETS ANDRA HÄLFT, TYGKLÄDD HÄST PÅ RÖDA MEDAR, HÖJD 78, LÄNGD 105
Unsold
Lot No.
253.
KÄLKAR, 2 ST, 1900-TALETS MITT, LÄNGD 110 RESP 97 CM
Unsold
Read more
I understand