Konstnär född: 1931
Signerad med blyerts: Meijer-75
Provtryck.
Plåtmått: 24,5 x 21,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre fläckar, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer Etching
Artist born: 1931
Signed with pencil: Meijer-75
Test print.
Plate dimensions: 24.5 x 21.5 cm
Condition report: Smaller spots, Minor age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-10-09 13:16 |
350 SEK | 2018-10-25 23:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |