Ur sviten "De fem Asagudarna"
Signerad med krita: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 173/333
Totalmått: 74 x 54 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt hanteringsveck i papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithograph
From the suite "The Five gods in Nordic mythology"
Signed with crayon: Lindstrom
Numbered: 173/333
Total dimensions: 74 x 54 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: Minor insignificant handling folds in paper, no other remarks.
750 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:08 |
700 SEK | 2019-02-27 15:24 |
550 SEK | 2019-02-04 15:49 |
400 SEK | 2019-02-26 19:07 |
100 SEK | Start price |