Figurkomposition i svart & vitt.
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 20/90
Totalmått: 96 x 75 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga hanteringsveck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Etching with Carborundum.
Figure composition in black & white.
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: 20/90
Total dimensions: 96 x 75 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Conditional report: Minor insignificant handling folds in paper, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2019-06-22 16:34 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
100 SEK | Start price |