Naturmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: Harald Wiberg
Numrerad: 144/160
Mått bildyta: 35 x 42 cm
Harald Wiberg 1908-1986 Lithography
Signed with pencil: Harald Wiberg
Numbered: 144/160
Dimensions image area: 35 x 42 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
550 SEK | 2020-07-02 15:05 |
500 SEK | 2020-06-30 06:38 |
350 SEK | 2020-07-02 12:02 |
100 SEK | 2020-05-27 11:11 |
100 SEK | Start price |