Fjällmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 151/800
Daterad: 1994
Mått bildyta: 35 x 30 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Offset Print
Mountain motif
Signed in pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 151/800
Dated: 1994
Dimensions image area: 35 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
950 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:07 |
900 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:07 |
600 SEK | 2020-09-03 13:09 |
550 SEK | 2020-09-03 10:38 |
350 SEK | 2020-07-31 14:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |