Konstnär född: 1922
"Rivning av Renmarksesplanaden 10, 27 April 1978"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Daterad: 1978
Mått på bildyta: 38 x 25 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"Demolition of Renmarksesplaneden 10, 27 April 1978"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of image area: 38 x 25 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:16 |
500 SEK | 2020-10-19 21:12 |
450 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:00 |
100 SEK | Start price |