Motiv av en sommarnatt
Signerad: HLinden
Mått på pannå: 26 x 34 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on panel
Motif of a summer night
Signed: HLinden
Dimensions of panel: 26 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
8 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 10:49 |
7 800 SEK | 2021-01-26 14:59 |
6 600 SEK | 2021-02-24 19:53 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-02-22 06:45 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-02-17 23:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |