Konstnär född: 1945
"Öga/Valnöt"
Signerad: M.Qvarsebo
Daterad: 1974/1975
Mått på bildyta: 115 x 80 cm
Michael Qvarsebo Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1945
"Eye / Walnut"
Signed: M.Qvarsebo
Dated: 1974/1975
Dimensions of image area: 115 x 80 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 400 SEK | 2022-02-24 15:22 |
1 300 SEK | 2022-02-24 15:23 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-02-24 15:22 |
200 SEK | 2022-02-21 19:13 |
150 SEK | 2022-02-16 19:32 |
100 SEK | 2022-01-18 13:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |