"Friaren"
Signerad: Olle Nordberg
Mått på pannå: 19 x 8 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Olle Nordberg 1905-1986 Oil on board
"The proposer"
Signed: Olle Nordberg
Measurements on the board: 19 x 8 cm
Condition report: Worn on frame, No other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
950 SEK | 2018-02-16 16:18 |
850 SEK | 2018-02-15 18:08 |
700 SEK | 2018-02-09 13:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |