Signerad: S.Fager -73
Med dedikation på baksida.
Mått på duk: 14,5 x 14,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
Signed: S.Fager -73
With dedication
Dimensions of canvas: 14.5 x 14.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-02-16 11:00 |
650 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
500 SEK | 2018-02-15 21:30 |
400 SEK | 2018-02-10 11:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |