Konstnär född: 1928
Signerad: U Olin-Fehrm -86
Mått på pannå: 22,5 x 25,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ulla Olin-Fehrm Oil on Board "The house of sorrow"
Artist born: 1928
Signed: U Olin-Fehrm -86
Dimensions on the board: 22.5 x 25.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
350 SEK | 2018-02-12 12:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |