Signerad: S.Fager -70
Med dedikation på baksida.
Mått bildyta: 13,5 x 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ställvis krackelyr, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Mixed technique on paper
Signed: S.Fager -70
With dedication A Tergo
Dimensions of picture area: 13.5 x 19 cm
Condition report: Craquelure, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
150 SEK | 2018-02-13 10:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |