Signerad: K.Säfwenberg
Mått på papper: 41 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Katarina Säfwenberg mixed technique on paper
Signed: K.Säfwenberg
Dimensions on paper: 41 x 32 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |