Oidentifierad konstnär.
Signerad: A.Asplund-78
Skrivet a tergo: Marockanskor från södern
Mått på duk: 75 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Oil on canvas
Unidentified artist.
Signed: A.Asplund-78
Written a tergo: Moroccans from the south
Dimensions of canvas: 75 x 55 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Smaller age-based wear, No other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
350 SEK | 2018-02-15 12:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |