Signerad: S.Fager -75
Med dedikation A Tergo
Mått bildyta: 12,5 x 17 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
Signed: S.Fager -75
With dedication A Tergo
Dimensions of picture area: 12.5 x 17 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2018-02-08 14:03 |
150 SEK | 2018-02-13 09:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |