Konstnär född: 1924
Signerad: Bengt Hallgren
Mått på duk: 60 x 50 cm
Bengt Hallgren oil on canvas
Artist born: 1924
Signed: Bengt Hallgren
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 50 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-02-16 15:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |