Signerad: Carl-Ivar
Mått på duk: 45 x 65 cm
Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck Oil on canvas
Signed: Carl-Ivar
Dimensions of canvas: 45 x 65 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-02-16 18:33 |
400 SEK | 2018-03-03 21:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |