"Blånande berg Nr 12"
Signerad: Frisén
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre fläckar & färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Vera Frisén 1910-1990 Oil on board.
"Blue Mountains No. 12"
Signed: Frisen
Dimensions on the board: 35 x 27 cm
Conditional Report: Wear on Frame, Smaller Spots & Color Release, No Other Remarks.
4 000 SEK | 2018-03-05 12:39 |
3 800 SEK | 2018-02-20 15:13 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-03-03 15:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |