Signerad: B.Rönnberg
Mått bildyta: 25 x 25 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on board "Autumn day"
Signed: B.Rönnberg
Dimensions of picture area: 25 x 25 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
950 SEK | 2018-03-16 15:31 |
900 SEK | 2018-03-16 14:33 |
550 SEK | 2018-02-20 16:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |