Konstnär född: 1950
"Lyckan kommer, Lyckan går"
Signerad: KAS
Mått på pannå: 73 x 60 cm
Kjell "KAS" Sundberg Oil on board.
Artist born: 1950
"Luck comes luck goes"
Signed: KAS
Measurements on the board: 73 x 60 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2018-02-20 16:13 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-03-07 18:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |