Konstnär född: 1943
Signerad: A.W Liljefors
Mått på duk: 27 x 22 cm
Astrid Widenberg-Liljefors Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1943
Signed: A.W Liljefors
Dimensions of canvas: 27 x 22 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-03-03 21:24 |
350 SEK | 2018-02-22 14:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |