Signerad: Lindorm L
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Lindorm Liljefors 1909-1985 Oil on board.
Signed: Lindorm L
Dimensions on the board: 35 x 27 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 700 SEK | 2018-02-22 14:43 |
1 600 SEK | 2018-03-14 08:14 |
900 SEK | 2018-03-03 18:46 |
100 SEK | Startpris |