Totalt 5st elektriska ljuskällor & 6st ljushållare.
Detaljer av mässing samt röd glaskupa på undersidan.
Höjd från tak: 95 cm
Diametermått: 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, ej funktionstestad, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Crystal chandelier Brass with prisms from the 20th century.
Total 5 electric light sources & 6 light holders.
Details of brass and red glass cup on the underside.
Height from ceiling: 95 cm
Diameter: 57 cm
Condition report: Smaller age-based wear, not functional tested, no other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2018-03-16 16:08 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-03-13 18:58 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-02-28 16:07 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-03-09 13:57 |
700 SEK | 2018-03-03 13:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |