Älg i landskap.
Signerad: Grennard
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Harald Grennard 1919-2011 Oil on canvas
Moose in landscape.
Signed: Grennard
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-03-16 10:29 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-02-23 12:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |