Konstnär född: 1934
Signerad: Arvid Andersson
Mått bildyta: 28 x 19 cm
Arvid Andersson Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1934
Signed: Arvid Andersson
Dimensions of picture area: 28 x 19 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
900 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:30 |
850 SEK | 2018-03-16 17:30 |
600 SEK | 2018-03-16 15:26 |
450 SEK | 2018-02-23 13:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |