Porträtt.
Signerad: Einar Wallquist 64
Mått bildyta: 33 x 24 cm
Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Pencil on paper
Portrait.
Signed: Einar Wallquist 64
Dimensions of picture area: 33 x 24 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-02-23 13:16 |
300 SEK | 2018-03-11 21:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |