Konstnär född: 1946
Signerad: Lennart Sand-84
Med dedikation.
Mått bildyta: 28 x 21 cm
Lennart Sand Drawing on paper
Artist born: 1946
Signed: Lennart Sand-84
With dedication.
Dimensions of picture area: 28 x 21 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-03-15 21:28 |
500 SEK | 2018-03-03 15:24 |
450 SEK | 2018-02-23 13:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |