Signerad: S.Fager-90 med blyerts samt numrerad 55/150
Mått bildyta: 22 x 28 cm
Konditionsrapport: Lös fastsättning ram, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithography
Signed: S.Fager-90 with pencil and numbered 55/150
Dimensions of picture area: 22 x 28 cm
Condition report: Loose attachment frame, wear on frame, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-03-30 21:29 |
650 SEK | 2018-03-30 11:34 |
600 SEK | 2018-03-29 23:05 |
400 SEK | 2018-03-23 17:22 |
350 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |