Signerad: Maurice Moberg
Mått på duk: 39,5 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Maurice Moberg 1923-2014 Oil on canvas
Signed: Maurice Moberg
Dimensions of canvas: 39.5 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |