"Jag vill bära lillebror"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Mått på pannå: 10 x 10 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on board.
"I want to carry little brother"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Measurements on the board: 10 x 10 cm
Condition report: No remarks
400 SEK | 2018-03-28 20:54 |
350 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |