"Fiskare"
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Delvis lös fastsättning ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
"Fisherman"
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Partially loose attachment frame, less age-based wear, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
650 SEK | 2018-03-30 16:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |