Porträtt.
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på pannå: 45 x 37 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre fläckar, Mindre färgbortfall, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on board.
Portrait.
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Measurements on the board: 45 x 37 cm
Condition report: wear on frame, less age-based wear, minor stains, Less color loss, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
600 SEK | 2018-03-30 09:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |