Oidentifierad konstnär.
Signerad: Erik-42 (Möjligtvis Erik Olson 1901-1986)
Med dedikation: Trubaduren Axel Gratuleras den 21/6 1942.
Mått på pannå: 62 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Delvis lös fastsättning ram, åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Oil on board.
Unidentified artist.
Signed: Erik-42 (Possibly Erik Olson 1901-1986)
With dedication: Trubaduren Axel Congratulations on 21/6 1942.
Dimensions on the board: 62 x 52 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Partially loose attachment frame, age-based wear, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
600 SEK | 2018-03-27 17:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |