Konstnär född: 1929
Signerade: Sch & S.Engström Svenson
Bildmått: 5 x 4,5 cm respektive 12 x 8 cm
Siv Engström Svenson Paintings Mixed Technique.
Artist born: 1929
Signed: Sch & S.Engström Svenson
Image dimensions: 5 x 4.5 cm and 12 x 8 cm.
Condition report: Less age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |