Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 16,5 x 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on paper
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of picture area: 16.5 x 19 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2018-03-30 11:28 |
250 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |