Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 18,5 x 18,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on paper "Fjällvår"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of picture area: 18.5 x 18.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-03-30 11:30 |
350 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |