Konstnär född: 1925
Signerad: Alf Olsson 77 med blyerts samt numrerad 35-250
Mått bildyta: 35 x 42 cm
Alf Olsson Color Litography
Artist born: 1925
Signed: Alf Olsson 77 with pencil and numbered 35-250
Dimensions of picture area: 35 x 42 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-03-23 08:03 |
350 SEK | 2018-03-22 20:43 |
250 SEK | 2018-03-21 12:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |