Formgivare född: 1930
Signerad med Studiohanden samt Gabi.
Diametermått: 13,5 cm
Höjd: 4 cm
Gabi Citron-Tengborg Ashtray Gustavberg
Designer born: 1930
Signed with Studiohand and Gabi.
Diameter: 13.5 cm
Height: 4 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.