Stengods med målad silverdekor.
Märkt: Gustavsberg Kåge 910
Diametermått: 23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, Lagning på fatets baksida enligt bild, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Wilhelm Kåge Plate Argenta Gustavsberg Sweden.
Stoneware with painted silver decorations.
From the 20th century.
Marked: Gustavsberg Kåge 910
Diameter: 23 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, Repair on the back of the dish as shown on pictures, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-05-02 12:39 |
700 SEK | Startpris |