Flintgods, tillverkad under 1900-talets början.
Balusterformad på rund sockel, hänklar, utvikt mynning. Rik polykrom blomsterdekor, delvis förgylld.
Höjd: 35 cm
Bredd: 15 cm
Urn Rörstrand Ivory.
Creamware, manufactured during the early 20th century.
Baluster shaped on round base, lining,. Rich polycrom flower decorations, partially gilded.
Height: 35 cm
Width: 15 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.