Tillverkad av flintgods.
Rik polykrom blomsterdekor, delvis förgylld.
Höjd: 23 cm
A pair of Cans Rörstrand Ivory 1920-1938
Made of creamware, Rich polycrom flower decorations, partially gilded.
Height: 23 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.