Tillverkad av: Guld & Silversmide Rune W Anderss, Uddevalla 1962.
Med 5st briljantslipade diamanter om totalt c.a 0,5 ct.
Total vikt: 4,2 gram
Inre diametermått: 17mm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & bruksslitage, personlig gravyr i ringen, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ring 18K Gold with brilliant cut diamonds
Manufactured by: Gold & Silversmith Rune W Anderss, Uddevalla 1962.
With 5 brilliant cut diamonds of a total of 0.5 ct.
Total weight: 4.2 grams
Internal diameter: 17mm
Condition report: Smaller scratches & use wear, Personal engraving in the ring, No other remarks.