Ring stämplad: FL 750
Örhänge stämplad: SGP 18K
Inre diametermått ring: 17,5 mm
Total vikt: 1,9 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, delvis deformerad ring, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ring & Earring "Came" 18k Gold
Ring stamped: FL 750
Earring stamped: SGP 18K
Inner Diameter Ring: 17.5 mm
Total weight: 1.9 grams
Condition report: Smaller scratches, partially deformed ring, no other remarks.