Signerad: NataliaJ.
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Natalia Johansson Oil on canvas "Midnight city"
Signed: NataliaJ.
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:03 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-05-18 16:12 |
700 SEK | 2018-05-09 22:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |