Stuga i landskap.
Signerad: V.Aaltona-64
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Veikko Aaltona 1910-1990 Oil on canvas
Cottage in landscape.
Signed: V.Aaltona-64
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:06 |
250 SEK | 2018-05-17 22:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |