"Ask & flaska i skål"
Signerad: Hållander
Utförd: 1978
Mått på pannå: 24 x 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on board.
"Box & Bottle In Bowl"
Signed: Hållander
Made year: 1978
Dimensions on the board: 24 x 19 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss & age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-05-09 21:02 |
500 SEK | 2018-05-05 21:14 |
450 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |