Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Mått bildyta: 36 x 27 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Gouache on paper
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dimensions of image area: 36 x 27 cm
Condition report: No remarks
450 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:14 |
400 SEK | 2018-05-10 16:52 |
300 SEK | 2018-05-09 10:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |