Konstnär född: 1931
Signerad: Meijer-72
Mått bildyta: 20 x 16 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1931
Signed: Meijer-72
Dimensions of image area: 20 x 16 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:15 |
250 SEK | 2018-05-10 22:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |