Älg i landskap.
Signerad: Harald Wiberg 1961
Mått bildyta: 33 x 26 cm
Harald Wiberg 1908-1986 Pencil on paper
Moose in landscape.
Signed: Harald Wiberg 1961
Dimensions of picture area: 33 x 26 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-05-02 11:04 |
650 SEK | 2018-05-17 22:13 |
200 SEK | 2018-05-05 20:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |